Heather Kelly: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
|2006 | |||
|What a Feeling | |||
| | |||
|Starpower (Detroit) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Junior Miss Starpower | |||
|- | |||
|2007 | |||
|Listen | |||
| | |||
|Starpower (Detroit) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Miss Starpower | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||