Navy Forrest: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 170: Line 170:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|2022
|Love Shack
|
|
|Kendall Alcantar<br />Haven Berwick<br />Mariah Bland<br />[[Aspen Brandt]]<br />Kennedi Cartwright<br />Charlotte Cook<br />Kinsley Cook<br />Nadya Mollo<br />Sailor Moyers<br />Ava Palmer<br />Audrey Perkinson<br />Amelia Schnecker<br />Hazel Silverman<br />Leslie Soto<br />Olivia Tenorio<br />Eastyn Vose<br />Scarlett Robison<br />Harper Rosenbaugh<br />Harper Scates<br />Paislee Perkins<br />Amelia Joubert
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Super Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="45" |2023
| rowspan="45" |2023