Navy Forrest: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 157: Line 157:
|did not enter Mini<br />Best Dancer Round
|did not enter Mini<br />Best Dancer Round
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2024
| rowspan="7" |2024
| rowspan="2" |Covergirl
| rowspan="2" |Covergirl
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
Line 165: Line 165:
|-
|-
|Ultra Dance (Mesa)
|Ultra Dance (Mesa)
|
|Ultra Competitive Junior<br />Icon of the Year Finalist
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Storm
| rowspan="4" |Storm
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |[[Chelsea Jennings]]
| rowspan="4" |[[Chelsea Jennings]]
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|Ultra Dance (Mesa)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Ultra Competitive 9-11 Solos<br />HDE All-Stars
|-
|-
|NUVO (Phoenix)
|NUVO (Phoenix)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
Line 188: Line 191:
|I Love You  
|I Love You  
|Contemporary  
|Contemporary  
|
|Shelby Feddema
|NUVO (Long Beach)
|NUVO (Long Beach)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos  
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos  
|-
|-
|Discarded Man
|Discarded Men
|Jazz
|Jazz
|[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
|[[Jaycee Wilkins]]