Navy Forrest: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
|did not enter Mini<br />Best Dancer Round | |did not enter Mini<br />Best Dancer Round | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2024 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Covergirl | | rowspan="2" |Covergirl | ||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ultra Dance (Mesa) | |Ultra Dance (Mesa) | ||
| | |Ultra Competitive Junior<br />Icon of the Year Finalist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Storm | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Ultra Dance (Mesa) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Ultra Competitive 9-11 Solos<br />HDE All-Stars | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| Line 188: | Line 191: | ||
|I Love You | |I Love You | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| | |Shelby Feddema | ||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |NUVO (Long Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Discarded | |Discarded Men | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | ||