Navy Forrest: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 Undo revision 140121 by Laurenlovesdance (talk) |
>Dancemomsaldc |
||
| Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2025 | ||
|I Love You | | rowspan="2" |I Love You | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
|Shelby Feddema | | rowspan="2" |Shelby Feddema | ||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |NUVO (Long Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> runner up Mini female best dancer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|My Discarded Men | |My Discarded Men | ||
| Line 200: | Line 203: | ||
|Radix (Glendale) | |Radix (Glendale) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Saw your face | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Shelby Feddema | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini solos | |||
|} | |} | ||