Navy Forrest: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Dancemomsaldc No edit summary |
||
| Line 577: | Line 577: | ||
|24/7 (Phoenix) | |24/7 (Phoenix) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Production Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Production Lines | ||
|- | |||
|2025 | |||
|Love Love Love | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
|[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
|[[Aspen Brandt]] <br> [[Karsyn Brewer]] <br> [[Lola Forrest]] <br> [[Lily Knopps]] <br> [[Goldie Nielsen]] <br> Delaney Poulson <br> Jolene Serna <br> [[Reagan Tannehill]] | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Jumpstart Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||