Navy Forrest: Difference between revisions
>Dancemomsaldc |
>Dancemomsaldc No edit summary |
||
| Line 627: | Line 627: | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior extended lines | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior extended lines | ||
|- | |||
|Black cat | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Kiley Forrest and Jaycee Wilkins | |||
|[[Hannah Bozer]] <br> [[Alexis Alvarez]] <br> [[Makayla Jackman]] <br> [[Isla Gardner]] <br> [[Harper Peterson]] <br> [[Claire Pistor]] <br> [[Lucia Piedrahita]] [[Elsie Sandall]] <br> [[Cambrie O'Haver]] <br> [[Emma Scott]] <br> [[Kynzlie Plot]] <br> [[Kendyl Miller]] <br> [[Brooklyn Besch]] <br> [[River Segerman]] <br> [[Kinley Harper]] <br> [[Harper Schwalb]] <br> [[Finley Nielsen]]<br> [[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]] <br>[[Ellary Day Szyndlar]] <br> [[Mikayla Isler]] <br> [[Kennedy Marble]] <br> [[Nixie Vance]] <br>[[Tatum Self]] | |||
|24/7 (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||