Camlyn Stiscak: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE Created page with "{{Infobox dancer |name = Camlyn Reace Stiscak |image = File:Camlyn Stiscak.jpg |gender = Female |age = 11 |birthdate = February 8, 2012 |nationality = American |hometown = Pennsylvania |eye color = Blue |hair color = Blonde |school grade = |profession = Dancer |affiliations = |dance studios = Studio 19 Dance Complex (2017-2021) |titles = n/a |parents = Laury Joy Stiscak (mother) |siblings = Brayden Stiscak (brother) <br> Cooper Stiscak (brother) <br> Layla Stiscak..." |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|Revolution Nationals (Poconos) | |Revolution Nationals (Poconos) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|} | |||
===Trios=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2018-19 | |||
| rowspan="10" |California Cuties | |||
| rowspan="10" |Open | |||
| rowspan="10" |Tammy Croftcheck | |||
| rowspan="10" |Amelia Thomas<br />Lily Zunic | |||
|Nexstar (Cleveland) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Pittsburgh) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Top Primary Duet/Trio 8 & Under | |||
|- | |||
|Believe (Wheeling) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Star Systems Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Tiny Shining Star Duo/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Wild About Dance (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 5-6 Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Columbus) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 1 8 & Under Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Top Nova Petite Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Warren) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Top Starz of Tomorrow Duet/Trio 6-8 | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Sandusky) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Uncasville) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Novice Duets/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||