Lola Forrest: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2024 | |||
|Brass Band | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
|[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
|[[Aspen James Brandt]] <br> Mariah Bland <br> [[Navy Forrest]] <br> Karsyn Brewer <br> Emma Kleve <br> [[Finley Nielsen]] <br> [[Goldie Nielsen]] <br> Reagan Tannehill | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Nubie Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Babrie Girlz | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|Raegan Lamb | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|24/7 (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Hip Hop | |||
|- | |||
|Cuz I'm a Blonde | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Kiley Forrest and Jaycee Wilkins | |||
|Riley Bagnoli <br> [[Aspen James Brandt]] <br> [[Faye Cunningham]] <br> Nicola Fleming <br> [[Hazel Jenkins]] <br> Tatum Kenney <br> [[Lily Knopps]] <br> [[Kennedy Marble]] <br> Kinley Martz <br> [[Caitlyn McKenzie]] <br> [[Goldie Nielsen]] <br> [[Cambrie O'Haver]] <br> Kinley Palmer <br> Paislee Perkins <br> [[Harper Rosenbaugh]] <br> [[Claire Sandall]] <br> Olivia Serna <br> [[Elliott Smith]] <br> Peighton St. George <br> Reagan Tannehill <br> Kate Valentine <br> [[Nixie Vance]] <br> Eastyn Vose | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in JUMPStart Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Couple of chicks | |||
|Tap | |||
|Lea McKinley | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Tap | |||
|- | |||
|Beautiful Dreamer | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Jenn Peterson | |||
|Mariah Bland <br> Karsyn Brewer <br> [[Navy Forrest]] <br> Emma Kleve <br> [[Lily Knopps]] <br> [[Bella Linman]] <br> [[Finley Nielsen]] <br> [[Goldie Nielsen]] <br> [[Cambrie O'Haver]] <br> [[Claire Sandall]] <br> [[Harper Schwalb]] <br> [[Tatum Self]] <br> Reagan Tannehill <br> Emersyn Varker | |||
|Jump (NYC) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPStart Lines | |||
|} | |} | ||