Goldie Nielsen: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
||
| Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
| rowspan="10" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Brass Band | |||
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
| rowspan="4" |Mariah Bland<br />Karsyn Brewer<br />Emma Kleve<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Lola Forrest]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Goldie Nielsen]]<br />Reagan Tannehill | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in JUMPStart Groups | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Sidekick Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (NYC) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in JUMPStart Groups | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in NUbie Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Cuz I'm a Blonde | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |Kiley Forrest &<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />Olivia Serna<br />Nicola Fleming<br />[[Lola Forrest]]<br />[[Lily Knopps]]<br />Hazel Jenkins<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Goldie Nielsen]]<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />[[Claire Sandall]]<br />[[Elliott Smith]]<br />[[Nixie Vance]]<br />[[Harper Rosenbaugh]]<br />Kate Valentine<br />Eastyn Vose<br />Paislee Perkins<br />Kinley Martz<br />Kinley Palmer<br />[[Faye Cunningham]]<br />Tatum Kenney<br />Peighton St. George<br />Reagan Tannehill<br />Riley Bagnoli | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in JUMPStart Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Sidekick Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in NUbie Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Groove is in the Heart | |||
| rowspan="3" |Ballroom | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
| rowspan="3" |Mariah Bland<br />Karsyn Brewer<br />[[Elliott Smith]]<br />[[Cara Hart]]<br />[[Lily Knopps]]<br />[[Lola Forrest]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />Olivia Serna<br />Kinley Martz<br />Kinley Palmer<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Goldie Nielsen]]<br />Emersyn Varker<br />Eastyn Vose<br />Brynlee Spears<br />Reagan Tannehill<br />[[Claire Sandall]]<br />[[Harper Rosenbaugh]]<br />Paislee Perkins<br />[[Nixie Vance]] | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in JUMPStart Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in NUbie Extended Lines | |||
|} | |} | ||