Goldie Nielsen: Difference between revisions
>Chlobirdandmads |
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Pee Wee Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Pee Wee Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2024 | |||
|You are so beautiful | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Jennifer Peterson | |||
|Jump (NYC) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPStart Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Express yourself | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Ultra Dance Competition (Mesa) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||