Aspen James Brandt: Difference between revisions

>Chlobirdandmads
No edit summary
>Chlobirdandmads
Line 32: Line 32:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|2022
|Boots
|Jazz
|Aly Slone
|Showstopper Phoenix
|Unknown scoring
|-
|-
| rowspan="14" |2023
| rowspan="14" |2023