Aspen James Brandt: Difference between revisions
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads |
||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|Velocity (Palm Springs) | |Velocity (Palm Springs) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Gravit8 Dance Competition | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Elite solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Little Bird | |Little Bird | ||