Aspen James Brandt: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|did not enter into Mini<br />Female Best Dancer round | |did not enter into Mini<br />Female Best Dancer round | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2024 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Big Spender | | rowspan="3" |Big Spender | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Little Bird | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Jennifer Peterson | ||
|Velocity (Palm Springs) | |Velocity (Palm Springs) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gravit8 (Phoenix) | |Gravit8 (Phoenix) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Solos | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 Denver | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||