Aspen James Brandt: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 89: Line 89:
|did not enter into Mini<br />Female Best Dancer round
|did not enter into Mini<br />Female Best Dancer round
|-
|-
| rowspan="13" |2024
| rowspan="14" |2024
| rowspan="7" |Big Spender
| rowspan="8" |Big Spender
| rowspan="7" |Jazz
| rowspan="8" |Jazz
| rowspan="7" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
| rowspan="8" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
|Applause (Scottdale)
|Applause (Scottdale)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Ovation Petite Solos<br />Ovation Petite Applause Title<br />Elite Platinum
|1<sup>st</sup> in Ovation Petite Solos<br />Ovation Petite Applause Title<br />Elite Platinum
Line 113: Line 113:
|Radix (Glendale)  
|Radix (Glendale)  
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />On the Edge  
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />On the Edge  
|-
|24/7 (Dallas)
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |Little Bird
| rowspan="6" |Little Bird