Aspen James Brandt: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|did not enter into Mini<br />Female Best Dancer round | |did not enter into Mini<br />Female Best Dancer round | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Big Spender | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | ||
|Applause (Scottdale) | |Applause (Scottdale) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Ovation Petite Solos<br />Ovation Petite Applause Title<br />Elite Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Ovation Petite Solos<br />Ovation Petite Applause Title<br />Elite Platinum | ||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|Radix (Glendale) | |Radix (Glendale) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />On the Edge | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />On the Edge | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Dallas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |Little Bird | | rowspan="6" |Little Bird | ||