Aspen James Brandt: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 343: Line 343:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2024
| rowspan="13" |2024
|Barbie Girlz
|Barbie Girlz
|Hip Hop
|Hip Hop
Line 393: Line 393:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in JUMPStart Extended Lines  
|3<sup>rd</sup> in JUMPStart Extended Lines  
|-
|-
|Tomorrow  
| rowspan="5" |Tomorrow  
|Contemporary  
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary  
|Jennifer Peterson  
| rowspan="5" |Jennifer Peterson  
|[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Lola Forrest]]<br />Karsyn Brewer<br />Allie Kleve<br />Emma Kleve<br />[[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Goldie Nielsen]]
|[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Lola Forrest]]<br />Karsyn Brewer<br />Allie Kleve<br />Emma Kleve<br />[[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Goldie Nielsen]]
|Jump (Glendale)
|Jump (Glendale)
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPStart Groups  
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPStart Groups  
|-
|24/7 (Phoenix)
|
|-
|Jump (NYC)
|
|-
|NUVO (Phoenix)
|
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|}
|}