Aspen James Brandt: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 343: | Line 343: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="31" |2024 | ||
|Barbie Girlz | | rowspan="3" |Barbie Girlz | ||
|Hip Hop | | rowspan="3" |Hip Hop | ||
|Raegan Lamb | | rowspan="3" |Raegan Lamb | ||
| | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|Jump (Glendale) | |Jump (Glendale) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in JUMPStart Extended Lines | |3<sup>rd</sup> in JUMPStart Extended Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Brass Band | |24/7 (Phoenix) | ||
|Musical Theatre | | | ||
|[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |- | ||
|Mariah Bland<br />Karsyn Brewer<br />Emma Kleve<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Lola Forrest]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Goldie Nielsen]]<br />Reagan Tannehill | |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Brass Band | |||
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
| rowspan="4" |Mariah Bland<br />Karsyn Brewer<br />Emma Kleve<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Lola Forrest]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Goldie Nielsen]]<br />Reagan Tannehill | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |Jump (Glendale) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in JUMPStart Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in JUMPStart Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24/7 (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|Jump (NYC) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Praise | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |Kiley Forrest &<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |Jump (Glendale) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPStart Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPStart Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24/7 (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Bluebird | |||
| rowspan="3" |Ballet | |||
| rowspan="3" |Cory Fragoso | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |Jump (Glendale) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cuz I'm a Blonde | |24/7 (Phoenix) | ||
|Jazz | | | ||
|Kiley Forrest &<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |- | ||
|[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />Olivia Serna<br />Nicola Fleming<br />[[Lola Forrest]]<br />[[Lily Knopps]]<br />Hazel Jenkins<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Goldie Nielsen]]<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />[[Claire Sandall]]<br />[[Elliott Smith]]<br />[[Nixie Vance]]<br />[[Harper Rosenbaugh]]<br />Kate Valentine<br />Eastyn Vose<br />Paislee Perkins<br />Kinley Martz<br />Kinley Palmer<br />[[Faye Cunningham]]<br />Tatum Kenney<br />Peighton St. George<br />Reagan Tannehill<br />Riley Bagnoli | |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Cuz I'm a Blonde | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |Kiley Forrest &<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />Olivia Serna<br />Nicola Fleming<br />[[Lola Forrest]]<br />[[Lily Knopps]]<br />Hazel Jenkins<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Goldie Nielsen]]<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />[[Claire Sandall]]<br />[[Elliott Smith]]<br />[[Nixie Vance]]<br />[[Harper Rosenbaugh]]<br />Kate Valentine<br />Eastyn Vose<br />Paislee Perkins<br />Kinley Martz<br />Kinley Palmer<br />[[Faye Cunningham]]<br />Tatum Kenney<br />Peighton St. George<br />Reagan Tannehill<br />Riley Bagnoli | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |Jump (Glendale) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in JUMPStart Extended Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in JUMPStart Extended Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24/7 (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |When You Believe | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jennifer Peterson | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |Jump (Glendale) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPStart Extended Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPStart Extended Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Groove is in the Heart | |24/7 (Phoenix) | ||
|Ballroom | | | ||
|[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |- | ||
|Mariah Bland<br />Karsyn Brewer<br />[[Elliott Smith]]<br />[[Cara Hart]]<br />[[Lily Knopps]]<br />[[Lola Forrest]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />Olivia Serna<br />Kinley Martz<br />Kinley Palmer<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Goldie Nielsen]]<br />Emersyn Varker<br />Eastyn Vose<br />Brynlee Spears<br />Reagan Tannehill<br />[[Claire Sandall]]<br />[[Harper Rosenbaugh]]<br />Paislee Perkins<br />[[Nixie Vance]] | |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Groove is in the Heart | |||
| rowspan="3" |Ballroom | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
| rowspan="3" |Mariah Bland<br />Karsyn Brewer<br />[[Elliott Smith]]<br />[[Cara Hart]]<br />[[Lily Knopps]]<br />[[Lola Forrest]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />Olivia Serna<br />Kinley Martz<br />Kinley Palmer<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Goldie Nielsen]]<br />Emersyn Varker<br />Eastyn Vose<br />Brynlee Spears<br />Reagan Tannehill<br />[[Claire Sandall]]<br />[[Harper Rosenbaugh]]<br />Paislee Perkins<br />[[Nixie Vance]] | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |Jump (Glendale) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in JUMPStart Extended Lines | |3<sup>rd</sup> in JUMPStart Extended Lines | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |Tomorrow | | rowspan="5" |Tomorrow | ||
| Line 401: | Line 446: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Phoenix) | |24/7 (Phoenix) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (NYC) | |Jump (NYC) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPStart Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||