Aspen James Brandt: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 89: Line 89:
|did not enter into Mini<br />Female Best Dancer round
|did not enter into Mini<br />Female Best Dancer round
|-
|-
| rowspan="18" |2024
| rowspan="17" |2024
| rowspan="10" |Big Spender
| rowspan="10" |Big Spender
| rowspan="10" |Jazz
| rowspan="10" |Jazz
Line 121: Line 121:
|-
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|
|didn't enter into Protege round
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |Little Bird
| rowspan="7" |Little Bird
| rowspan="8" |Contemporary  
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary  
| rowspan="8" |Jennifer Peterson
| rowspan="7" |Jennifer Peterson
|Applause (Scottdale)
|Applause (Scottdale)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Ovation Petite Solos<br />Ovation Petite Applause Title<br />Elite Platinum
|1<sup>st</sup> in Ovation Petite Solos<br />Ovation Petite Applause Title<br />Elite Platinum
Line 146: Line 146:
|24/7 (Westminster)
|24/7 (Westminster)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|}
|}