Aspen James Brandt: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2025 | ||
| rowspan="4" |Black Velvet | | rowspan="4" |Black Velvet | ||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |Jump (Phoenix) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini solos<br />You Rocked! | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini solos<br />You Rocked! | ||
|- | |||
|Voice of an Angel | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Jump (Westminster) | |||
|Showcase Only | |||
|} | |} | ||