Aspen James Brandt: Difference between revisions
>Blackpink000 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |2025 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Black Velvet | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | ||
|NYCDA (Phoenix) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Ultra Dance (Mesa) | |Ultra Dance (Mesa) | ||
| | |Power Performance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Knoxville) | |24/7 (Knoxville) | ||
| Line 166: | Line 169: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />DJ's Pick | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />DJ's Pick | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
|Top 22 in | |Top 22 in Mini Female Best Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Voice of an Angel | | rowspan="3" |Voice of an Angel | ||
| Line 173: | Line 176: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jennifer Peterson | | rowspan="3" |Jennifer Peterson | ||
|Ultra Dance (Mesa)<ref>[https://ultradancetour.com/store/event/37/act/390/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true Ultra Dance - Voice of an Angel]</ref> | |Ultra Dance (Mesa)<ref>[https://ultradancetour.com/store/event/37/act/390/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true Ultra Dance - Voice of an Angel]</ref> | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Ultra Competitive 9-11 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Ultra Competitive 9-11 Solos<br />Power Performance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Westminster) | |Jump (Westminster) | ||
| Line 181: | Line 184: | ||
|Showcase Only | |Showcase Only | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Kissing You | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
|Jaycee Wilkins | |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Judge's Pick | ||
|} | |} | ||