Aspen James Brandt: Difference between revisions

>Blackpink000
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 147: Line 147:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2025
| rowspan="11" |2025
| rowspan="6" |Black Velvet
| rowspan="7" |Black Velvet
| rowspan="6" |Jazz
| rowspan="7" |Jazz
| rowspan="6" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
| rowspan="7" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
|NYCDA (Phoenix)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|Ultra Dance (Mesa)
|Ultra Dance (Mesa)
|
|Power Performance
|-
|-
|24/7 (Knoxville)
|24/7 (Knoxville)
Line 166: Line 169:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />DJ's Pick  
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />DJ's Pick  
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas)
|Top 22 in mini female best dancer
|Top 22 in Mini Female Best Dancer
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Voice of an Angel
| rowspan="3" |Voice of an Angel
Line 173: Line 176:
| rowspan="3" |Jennifer Peterson
| rowspan="3" |Jennifer Peterson
|Ultra Dance (Mesa)<ref>[https://ultradancetour.com/store/event/37/act/390/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true Ultra Dance - Voice of an Angel]</ref>
|Ultra Dance (Mesa)<ref>[https://ultradancetour.com/store/event/37/act/390/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true Ultra Dance - Voice of an Angel]</ref>
|1<sup>st</sup> in Ultra Competitive 9-11 Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Ultra Competitive 9-11 Solos<br />Power Performance
|-
|-
|Jump (Westminster)
|Jump (Westminster)
Line 181: Line 184:
|Showcase Only
|Showcase Only
|-
|-
|
|Kissing You
|Lyrical  
|Lyrical  
|Jaycee Wilkins  
|[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Judge's Pick
|}
|}