Brynklie Brown: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m →Groups |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 296: | Line 296: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Large Groups <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 11 & Under Power Lyrical Excellence | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Large Groups <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 11 & Under Power Lyrical Excellence | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Circus | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> Laynee Hahn <br> [[Alexis Jennings]] <br> [[Arielle Jennings]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> Raegan Lamb <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <vr> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Elite Teen Lines/Productions | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Productions | |||
|} | |} | ||
Look at Me - lyrical - 2013 | Look at Me - lyrical - 2013 | ||