Ricki Wallace: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2023 | |||
|When I Rule the World | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | | | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|When I Grow Up | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Jade Turner | ||
| | |Hollywood Invitational (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:50, 17 August 2023
Ricki Wallace (born on December 4, 2017) is a young dancer from Utah, who trains at the Synergy Dance Academy.
Dances
Solos
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | When I Rule the World | Jazz | Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | ||
| When I Grow Up | Jade Turner | Hollywood Invitational (Orlando) |