Karli Wilkinson: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 61: Line 61:
|-
|-
|Imagine (Providence)
|Imagine (Providence)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos<br />Teen Miss Imagine<br />Solo Technique Award<br />WDP Scholarship
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Seven Nation Army
| rowspan="3" |Seven Nation Army
Line 80: Line 80:
|
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Mashantucket)
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I)
|
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper ECF
|Showstopper NEF
|
|
|-
|-
|Imagine (Providence)
|Imagine (Providence)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solos<br />Solo Technique Award
|-
|-
|EDC (Bellingham)
|EDC (Bellingham)
Line 95: Line 95:
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
|StarQuest (Worchester)
|StarQuest (Worchester)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up Elite Teen Dancer
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Mashantucket)
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I)
|
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper ECF
|Showstopper NEF
|
|
|-
|-
|Imagine (Providence)
|Imagine (Providence)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Teen Miss Imagine<br />Power Pak Invite
|-
|-
|EDC (Bellingham)
|EDC (Bellingham)
Line 112: Line 112:
| rowspan="3" |XPAXN
| rowspan="3" |XPAXN
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |
|
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Showstopper Southern FInals
|
|
|-
|-
Line 123: Line 123:
| rowspan="3" |I Dreamed a Dream
| rowspan="3" |I Dreamed a Dream
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |
|
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Showstopper Southern FInals
|
|
|-
|-
Line 135: Line 135:
| rowspan="3" |Roxie
| rowspan="3" |Roxie
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |
|
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 141: Line 141:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|The Dance Awards
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Vision of Chani
| rowspan="3" |Vision of Chani
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |
|
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 152: Line 152:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|The Dance Awards
|
|
|}
|}
Line 166: Line 166:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2023
| rowspan="4" |Falling
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |Lacey Barry
|StarQuest (Worchester)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios
|-
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I)
|
|
|-
|Showstopper NEF
|
|
|
|-
|
|Imagine (Providence)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Duets/Trios
|
|}
|}


Line 184: Line 193:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2022
| rowspan="3" |Summertime
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Joulee Barbosa<br />Madison Thompson
|Showstopper (Mashantucket)
|
|
|-
|Showstopper ECF
|
|
|-
|Imagine (Providence)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Duets/Trios
|-
| rowspan="4" |2023
| rowspan="4" |Every Breath
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |Joulee Barbosa<br />Madison Thompson
|StarQuest (Worchester)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios
|-
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I)
|
|
|-
|Showstopper NEF
|
|
|
|-
|
|Imagine (Providence)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Duets/Trios
|}
|}