Karli Wilkinson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 Undo revision 142504 by Kidgameshowlover800 (talk) |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 233: | Line 233: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2019 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2021 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" |2022 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2023 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||