Karli Wilkinson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 217: | Line 217: | ||
|Imagine (Providence) | |Imagine (Providence) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Duets/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Duets/Trios | ||
|} | |||
===Trios=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="3" |One More Try | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="15" |Joulee Barbosa<br />Madison Thompson | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper ECF | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|EDC (Manchester) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Young Competitive Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Summertime | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper ECF | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Providence) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine Nationals (Hershey) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 12 Duets/Trios<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Every Breath | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper NEF | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Worchester) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Providence) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Providence) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Fall into Me | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper Southern FInals | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|2025 | |||
|Black Car | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||