Karli Wilkinson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |City | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |City | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |2024 | ||
| | |Nikiya La Bayadere | ||
| | |Classical | ||
| | |Marcus Petipa | ||
|Boston | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> Place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |XPAXN | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
| | |Ricky Carbonara | ||
| | |Boston | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> Place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |2025 | ||
| | |La Esmeralda | ||
|Classical | |||
|Marcus Petipa | |||
|Boston | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Vision of Chani | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
| | |Ricky Carbonara | ||
| | |Boston | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> Place | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 238: | Line 239: | ||
| rowspan="5" |Falling | | rowspan="5" |Falling | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Lacey Barry | ||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I) | |Showstopper (Mashantucket I) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | ||
| Line 253: | Line 254: | ||
|Imagine (Providence) | |Imagine (Providence) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Duets/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|2025 | |||
|I'm Tired | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Duets/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 523: | Line 530: | ||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I) | |Showstopper (Mashantucket I) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Super Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Super Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2024 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|I Love Rock n' Roll | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Warriors | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Je Suis Malade | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2025 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||