Jump to content

Hannah Bozer: Difference between revisions

From Kid Dancers Wiki
>Chlobirdandmads
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Infobox dancer
{{Infobox dancer
|name = Hannah Bozer
|name = Hannah Bozer
|image =File:Hannah Bozer 2023.jpg
|image = File:Hannah Bozer 3.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 12
|age = {{age|2014|06|21}}
|birthdate = June 21, 2011
|birthdate = June 21, 2011
|nationality = American
|nationality = American
Line 10: Line 10:
|eye color = Brown
|eye color = Brown
|hair color = Blonde
|hair color = Blonde
|school grade = 7th (23/24)
|school grade = 8th (24/25)
|profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Student
|profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Student
|affiliations = Club Dance Junior Pre Pro
|affiliations = Club Dance Junior Pre Pro
Line 20: Line 20:
|pets =
|pets =
|nicknames =
|nicknames =
}}'''Hannah Bozer''' (born on June 21, 2011) is a dancer from Arizona, who trains at the Club Dance Studio.{{stub}}
}}'''Hannah Bozer''' (born on June 21, 2011) is a young teenage dancer from Arizona, who trains at the Club Dance Studio.
 
==Dances==
===Solos===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; text-align:center; font-size:90%;"
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|}


==Additional Page==
==Additional Page==
Line 27: Line 46:
==External Links==
==External Links==
*[https://www.instagram.com/hannah.bozer/ Instagram (1)]
*[https://www.instagram.com/hannah.bozer/ Instagram (1)]
*[https://www.instagram.com/hannah_bozer/ Instagram (2)]
*[https://www.instagram.com/hannah_bozer/ Instagram (2)] ''{Privatized)''
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Females Under 12]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:Club Dance Studio dancers]]
[[Category:Club Dance Studio dancers]]
[[Category:June Births]]
[[Category:June Births]]

Revision as of 14:27, 20 June 2024

Hannah Bozer

Gender Female
Age 11
Birthdate June 21, 2011
Nationality American
Hometown Arizona
Height unknown
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Blonde
School Grade 8th (24/25)
Professional Information
Profession Dancer
Model
Student
Affiliations Club Dance Junior Pre Pro
Dance Studios Club Dance Studio
Titles see below
Friends and Family
Parents Stacie Bozer (mother)
Siblings Sarah Bozer (sister)
Friends Harper Peterson
Elsie Sandall
Ellary Day Szyndlar
Kendyl Miller
Madisyn Amos
Alexis Alvarez
Pets
Nicknames

Hannah Bozer (born on June 21, 2011) is a young teenage dancer from Arizona, who trains at the Club Dance Studio.

Dances

Solos

Year Dance Name Dance Awards Choreographer Competition Place Awards

Additional Page

Hannah Bozer/Gallery