Hannah Bozer: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" |Ballet | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Countdown | |||
|High Gold | |||
|- | |||
|Move | |||
|High Gold | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Make You Feel My Love | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jennifer Peterson | |||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
|High Gold | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Gilbert) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Move | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Angels | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showbiz | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lost | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Gilbert) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Spotlight | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||