Kendyl Miller: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| | | | ||
|KAR (Mesa) | |KAR (Mesa) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Primary Miss Petite Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| | | | ||
|KAR (Mesa) | |KAR (Mesa) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 6-8 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
| | | | ||
|KAR (Mesa) | |KAR (Mesa) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Primary 6-8 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Primary Miss Petite Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
| | | | ||
|Ultra Dance (Phoenix)<ref>[https://ultradancetour.com/store/event/9/act/247/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true Ultra Dance - Breakthrough]</ref> | |Ultra Dance (Phoenix)<ref>[https://ultradancetour.com/store/event/9/act/247/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true Ultra Dance - Breakthrough]</ref> | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Ultra Competitive 9-11 Solos<br />HDE All Stars<br />KAR Convention Scholarship | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 213: | Line 213: | ||
| | | | ||
|KAR (Mesa) | |KAR (Mesa) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />Secondary Miss Junior Dance<br />HDE All Stars<br />KAR Convention Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Ultra Dance (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2023 | |||
|Coppelia | |||
|Ballet | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Filled with Regret | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Eternity | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 219: | Line 324: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|The Nightigale | |||
| | |||
|Jennifer Peterson | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||