Sophia Dasalla: Difference between revisions
>Mackenziesacro No edit summary |
>Mackenziesacro No edit summary |
||
| Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines<br />4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Best Mini Performance | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines<br />4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Best Mini Performance | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2023 | |||
|No Sleep, No Dream | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Amaya Weeks]]<br />[[Hannah Bozer]]<br />[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Colby Rich]]<br />McKenzie Robinson<br />Julia Chavez<br />[[Ellary Day Szyndlar]]<br />Makena Erickson<br />Kortlynn Rosenbaugh<br />[[Payton Stowe]]<br />[[Amaya Llewellyn]]<br />[[Arden Lujan]] | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Work Me Down | |||
|Jazz | |||
|[[Ellie Smith]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Amaya Weeks]]<br />[[Lexi Diaz]]<br />[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Colby Rich]]<br />McKenzie Robinson<br />London Skiba<br />Julia Chavez<br />Kensley Miller<br />[[Patience Hughes]]<br />[[Madisyn Amos]]<br />Kortlynn Rosenbaugh<br />[[Payton Stowe]]<br />[[Amaya Llewellyn]]<br />[[Arden Lujan]]<br />Delaney Taylor | |||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Extended Lines | |||
|} | |} | ||