Bella Charnstrom: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | | rowspan="2" |2017 | ||
|Somewhere | | rowspan="2" |Small World | ||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |? | |||
|Starpower Minneapolis | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame St. Paul | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|Dream With Me | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|? | |||
|Hall of Fame St. Paul | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2019 | |||
|Luminous | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Music of the Night | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2020 | |||
|The Wind Sings | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Kenzie Symanietz | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Juliet | |||
|Open | |||
|Michele Larkin | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2021 | |||
|The Brink | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Chelsea Jennings | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dark Sea | |||
|Open | |||
|Kenzie Symanietz | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Black Swan | |||
|Ballet | |||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2022 | |||
|Somewhere In Time | |||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|Kenzie Symanietz | |Kenzie Symanietz | ||
| Line 40: | Line 102: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2023 | |The Mind | ||
|Falling | |Contemporary | ||
|Chelsea Jennings | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Flames of Paris | |||
|Ballet | |||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Weeping Strings | |||
|Specialty | |||
|Kenzie Symanietz | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2023 | |||
|Falling Colour | |||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|Chelsea Jennings | |Chelsea Jennings | ||
|TDA Las vegas (final comp) | |TDA Las vegas (final comp) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini solos | ||
|- | |||
|Light Of The Seven | |||
|Specialty/Open | |||
|Kenzie Symanietz | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Your Arms | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Chelsea Jennings | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|La Fille Mal Gardee | |||
|Ballet | |||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||