Bella Charnstrom: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 414: | Line 414: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="15" |2019 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |My Little Angel | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |[[Lilly Anderson]]<br />[[Isabella Charnstrom]]<br />Kennedy Hunt<br />Halle Kulenkamp<br />Neala Murphy<br />Monica Xiong | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Little League Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Petite Diamond Small Groups | ||
| | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Breathe | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Lilly Anderson]]<br />[[Isabella Charnstrom]]<br />Kennedy Hunt<br />Neala Murphy<br />Gemma Neely<br />Elsie Remitz | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Petite Diamond Small Groups | ||
| | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Girl in the Mirror | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Lilly Anderson]]<br />[[Isabella Charnstrom]]<br />Maren Gossai<br />Kennedy Hunt<br />Kate Monge<br />Neala Murphy<br />Gemma Neely | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Little League Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Diamond Small Groups | ||
| | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Playground | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="2" |Audrianna Balicao<br />Malen Banbury<br />Alden Bossaker-Kass<br />Emma Calhoun<br />[[Isabella Charnstrom]]<br />Kennedy Deuth<br />Kennedy Hunt<br />Elle King<br />Elsie Remitz | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Petite Diamond Large Groups | ||
| | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Mary Poppins | |||
| rowspan="2" |Tap | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Lilly Anderson]]<br />Audrianna Balicao<br />Malen Banbury<br />Kyra Bliss<br />Alden Bossaker-Kass<br />Emma Calhoun<br />[[Isabella Charnstrom]]<br />Kennedy Deuth<br />Chloe Hu<br />Emerson Hudson<br />Kennedy Hunt<br />McKenna Jones<br />Elle King<br />Mia Kostinovski<br />Halle Kulenkamp<br />Neala Murphy<br />Charlotte Niemiec<br />Aubrey Norsten<br />Mckenzie Pohl<br />Elsie Remitz<br />Hailey Turnbull<br />Monica Xiong | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Little League Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Ruby Lines | ||
| | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Let's Dance | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Lilly Anderson]]<br />Audrianna Balicao<br />Malen Banbury<br />Kyra Bliss<br />Alden Bossaker-Kass<br />Emma Calhoun<br />[[Isabella Charnstrom]]<br />Kennedy Deuth<br />Chloe Hu<br />Emerson Hudson<br />Kennedy Hunt<br />McKenna Jones<br />Elle King<br />Mia Kostinovski<br />Halle Kulenkamp<br />Neala Murphy<br />Charlotte Niemiec<br />Aubrey Norsten<br />Mckenzie Pohl<br />Elsie Remitz<br />Hailey Turnbull<br />Monica Xiong | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Lines | ||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Ruby Lines | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Fall on Me | | rowspan="3" |Fall on Me | ||