Bella Charnstrom: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2018 | | rowspan="3" |2018 | ||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|HOF Nationals (Orlando) | |HOF Nationals (Orlando) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" |2019 | | rowspan="8" |2019 | ||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Little League Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |2020 | | rowspan="5" |2020 | ||
| Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in FHOF Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |The Dark Sea | | rowspan="6" |The Dark Sea | ||
| Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |Best in Subject | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="13" |2022 | | rowspan="13" |2022 | ||
| Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" |Weeping Strings | | rowspan="7" |Weeping Strings | ||
| Line 218: | Line 218: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |11<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Your Arms | | rowspan="4" |Your Arms | ||
| Line 261: | Line 261: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Somewhere In Time | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Kenzie Symanietz | |||
|Kansas City | |||
|Top 12 | |||
|- | |||
|Tampa | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2022-3 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Flames of Paris | |||
| rowspan="3" |Ballet | |||
| rowspan="3" |V.Vainonen | |||
|Kansas City | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Tampa | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Chicago | ||
|Top 12 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |2023 | ||
| | |La Fille Mal Gardee | ||
| | |Ballet | ||
| | |B.Nijinska<br />D.Romanoff | ||
| | |Top 12 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Weeping Strings | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Specialty | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Kenzie Symanietz | ||
| | |Top 12 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Light of the Seven | ||
| | |Top 12 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 315: | Line 317: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Little League Duets/Trios | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 331: | Line 333: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Business of Love | | rowspan="3" |Business of Love | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Malen Banbury<br />Ava Dezelar | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|HOF Nationals (Orlando) | |HOF Nationals (Orlando) | ||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="2" |When We Remember | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" |Tahari Conrad<br />[[Ingrid Wirtz]] | |||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|2023 | |||
|Can We Hold On | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Harper Anderson]]<br />[[Lilly Anderson]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 353: | Line 372: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2017 | | rowspan="2" |2017 | ||
| | |Lollipop | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
|[[Lilly Anderson]]<br />Audrianna Balicao<br />Malen Banbury<br />Kyra Bliss<br />Colton Burkhardt-Bixby<br />Emma Calhoun<br />Kennedy Deuth<br />Ava Dezelar<br />Musulyn Hoff<br />Emerson Hudson<br />Gabe Imm<br />Mckenna Jones<br />Elle King<br />Halle Kulenkamp<br />Oliver Larkin<br />Neala Murphy<br />Charlotte Niemiec<br />McKenzie Pohl<br />Elsie Remitz<br />Logan Tupa<br />Hailey Turnbull<br />Marlana Valerius<br />Monica Xiong | |[[Lilly Anderson]]<br />Audrianna Balicao<br />Malen Banbury<br />Kyra Bliss<br />Colton Burkhardt-Bixby<br />Emma Calhoun<br />Kennedy Deuth<br />Ava Dezelar<br />Musulyn Hoff<br />Emerson Hudson<br />Gabe Imm<br />Mckenna Jones<br />Elle King<br />Halle Kulenkamp<br />Oliver Larkin<br />Neala Murphy<br />Charlotte Niemiec<br />McKenzie Pohl<br />Elsie Remitz<br />Logan Tupa<br />Hailey Turnbull<br />Marlana Valerius<br />Monica Xiong | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Baby Loonies | ||
| | |Tap | ||
|[[Lilly Anderson]]<br />Audrianna Balicao<br />Malen Banbury<br />Kyra Bliss<br />Colton Burkhardt-Bixby<br />Emma Calhoun<br />Kennedy Deuth<br />Ava Dezelar<br />Musulyn Hoff<br />Emerson Hudson<br />Gabe Imm<br />Mckenna Jones<br />Elle King<br />Halle Kulenkamp<br />Oliver Larkin<br />Neala Murphy<br />Charlotte Niemiec<br />McKenzie Pohl<br />Elsie Remitz<br />Logan Tupa<br />Hailey Turnbull<br />Marlana Valerius<br />Monica Xiong | |[[Lilly Anderson]]<br />Audrianna Balicao<br />Malen Banbury<br />Kyra Bliss<br />Colton Burkhardt-Bixby<br />Emma Calhoun<br />Kennedy Deuth<br />Ava Dezelar<br />Musulyn Hoff<br />Emerson Hudson<br />Gabe Imm<br />Mckenna Jones<br />Elle King<br />Halle Kulenkamp<br />Oliver Larkin<br />Neala Murphy<br />Charlotte Niemiec<br />McKenzie Pohl<br />Elsie Remitz<br />Logan Tupa<br />Hailey Turnbull<br />Marlana Valerius<br />Monica Xiong | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="12" |2018 | | rowspan="12" |2018 | ||
| Line 417: | Line 436: | ||
| rowspan="2" |My Little Angel | | rowspan="2" |My Little Angel | ||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Lilly Anderson]]<br /> | | rowspan="2" |[[Lilly Anderson|Harper Anderson]][[Lilly Anderson|<br />Lilly Anderson]]<br />Kennedy Hunt<br />Halle Kulenkamp<br />Neala Murphy<br />Monica Xiong | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Little League Small Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Little League Small Groups | ||
| Line 426: | Line 445: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Breathe | | rowspan="2" |Breathe | ||
| rowspan="2" |Open | | rowspan="2" |Open | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Lilly Anderson]]<br /> | | rowspan="2" |[[Lilly Anderson|Harper Anderson]][[Lilly Anderson|<br />Lilly Anderson]]<br />Kennedy Hunt<br />Neala Murphy<br />Gemma Neely<br />Elsie Remitz | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Small Groups | ||
| Line 435: | Line 454: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Girl in the Mirror | | rowspan="2" |Girl in the Mirror | ||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Lilly Anderson]]<br />[[ | | rowspan="2" |[[Lilly Anderson|Harper Anderson]][[Lilly Anderson|<br />Lilly Anderson]]<br />[[Finley Ashfield]]<br />Maren Gossai<br />Kennedy Hunt<br />Kate Monge<br />Neala Murphy<br />Gemma Neely | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Little League Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Little League Small Groups | ||
| Line 444: | Line 463: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Playground | | rowspan="2" |Playground | ||
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop | | rowspan="2" |Hip Hop | ||
| rowspan="2" |Audrianna Balicao<br />Malen Banbury<br />Alden Bossaker-Kass<br />Emma Calhoun | | rowspan="2" |[[Harper Anderson]]<br />Audrianna Balicao<br />Malen Banbury<br />Alden Bossaker-Kass<br />Emma Calhoun<br />Kennedy Deuth<br />Kennedy Hunt<br />Elle King<br />Elsie Remitz | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Large Groups | ||
| Line 453: | Line 472: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Mary Poppins | | rowspan="2" |Mary Poppins | ||
| rowspan="2" |Tap | | rowspan="2" |Tap | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Lilly Anderson]]<br />Audrianna Balicao<br />Malen Banbury<br />Kyra Bliss<br />Alden Bossaker-Kass<br />Emma Calhoun | | rowspan="2" |[[Lilly Anderson|Harper Anderson]][[Lilly Anderson|<br />Lilly Anderson]]<br />Audrianna Balicao<br />Malen Banbury<br />Kyra Bliss<br />Alden Bossaker-Kass<br />Emma Calhoun<br />Kennedy Deuth<br />Chloe Hu<br />Emerson Hudson<br />Kennedy Hunt<br />McKenna Jones<br />Elle King<br />Mia Kostinovski<br />Halle Kulenkamp<br />Neala Murphy<br />Charlotte Niemiec<br />Aubrey Norsten<br />Mckenzie Pohl<br />Elsie Remitz<br />Hailey Turnbull<br />Monica Xiong | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Little League Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Little League Lines | ||
| Line 462: | Line 481: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Let's Dance | | rowspan="2" |Let's Dance | ||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Lilly Anderson]]<br />Audrianna Balicao<br />Malen Banbury<br />Kyra Bliss<br />Alden Bossaker-Kass<br />Emma Calhoun | | rowspan="2" |[[Lilly Anderson|Harper Anderson]][[Lilly Anderson|<br />Lilly Anderson]]<br />Audrianna Balicao<br />Malen Banbury<br />Kyra Bliss<br />Alden Bossaker-Kass<br />Emma Calhoun<br />Kennedy Deuth<br />Chloe Hu<br />Emerson Hudson<br />Kennedy Hunt<br />McKenna Jones<br />Elle King<br />Mia Kostinovski<br />Halle Kulenkamp<br />Neala Murphy<br />Charlotte Niemiec<br />Aubrey Norsten<br />Mckenzie Pohl<br />Elsie Remitz<br />Hailey Turnbull<br />Monica Xiong | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Lines | ||
| Line 508: | Line 527: | ||
|[[Harper Anderson]]<br />[[Lilly Anderson]]<br />Neala Murphy<br />Monica Xiong | |[[Harper Anderson]]<br />[[Lilly Anderson]]<br />Neala Murphy<br />Monica Xiong | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|These Boots | |These Boots | ||
| Line 514: | Line 533: | ||
|[[Harper Anderson]]<br />[[Lilly Anderson]]<br />Mila Ayshford<br />Ruby Kramer<br />Neala Murphy<br />Monica Xiong | |[[Harper Anderson]]<br />[[Lilly Anderson]]<br />Mila Ayshford<br />Ruby Kramer<br />Neala Murphy<br />Monica Xiong | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Short Skirt Long Jacket | |Short Skirt Long Jacket | ||
| Line 526: | Line 545: | ||
|[[Harper Anderson]]<br />[[Lilly Anderson]]<br />Mila Ayshford<br />Emma Calhoun<br />Gia Crawford<br />Kennedy Deuth<br />Maren Gossai<br />Chloe Hu<br />Elle King<br />Hazel Koshire<br />Mia Kostinovski<br />Tillie Kuhl<br />Halle Kulenkamp<br />Neala Murphy<br />Aubrey Norsten<br />Palmer Peltier<br />McKenzie Pohl<br />Reese Ringold<br />Jaida Rose<br />Malia Scott<br />Emma Sweeney<br />Hailey Turnbull<br />Monica Xiong | |[[Harper Anderson]]<br />[[Lilly Anderson]]<br />Mila Ayshford<br />Emma Calhoun<br />Gia Crawford<br />Kennedy Deuth<br />Maren Gossai<br />Chloe Hu<br />Elle King<br />Hazel Koshire<br />Mia Kostinovski<br />Tillie Kuhl<br />Halle Kulenkamp<br />Neala Murphy<br />Aubrey Norsten<br />Palmer Peltier<br />McKenzie Pohl<br />Reese Ringold<br />Jaida Rose<br />Malia Scott<br />Emma Sweeney<br />Hailey Turnbull<br />Monica Xiong | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines<br />Best in Subject | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Yankee Doodle Dandy | |Yankee Doodle Dandy | ||
| Line 532: | Line 551: | ||
|[[Harper Anderson]]<br />[[Lilly Anderson]]<br />Mila Ayshford<br />Emma Calhoun<br />Gia Crawford<br />Kennedy Deuth<br />Maren Gossai<br />Chloe Hu<br />Elle King<br />Hazel Koshire<br />Mia Kostinovski<br />Tillie Kuhl<br />Halle Kulenkamp<br />Neala Murphy<br />Aubrey Norsten<br />Palmer Peltier<br />McKenzie Pohl<br />Reese Ringold<br />Jaida Rose<br />Malia Scott<br />Emma Sweeney<br />Hailey Turnbull<br />Monica Xiong | |[[Harper Anderson]]<br />[[Lilly Anderson]]<br />Mila Ayshford<br />Emma Calhoun<br />Gia Crawford<br />Kennedy Deuth<br />Maren Gossai<br />Chloe Hu<br />Elle King<br />Hazel Koshire<br />Mia Kostinovski<br />Tillie Kuhl<br />Halle Kulenkamp<br />Neala Murphy<br />Aubrey Norsten<br />Palmer Peltier<br />McKenzie Pohl<br />Reese Ringold<br />Jaida Rose<br />Malia Scott<br />Emma Sweeney<br />Hailey Turnbull<br />Monica Xiong | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines<br />Best in Subject | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="16" |2022 | | rowspan="16" |2022 | ||
| Line 542: | Line 561: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Size | | rowspan="2" |Size | ||