Bella Charnstrom: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads |
||
| Line 391: | Line 391: | ||
|[[Harper Anderson]]<br />[[Lilly Anderson]] | |[[Harper Anderson]]<br />[[Lilly Anderson]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|2024 | |||
| | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Lilly Anderson]] <br> [[Malia Scott]] | |||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|} | |} | ||