Bella Charnstrom: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Larkinlegacy No edit summary |
||
| Line 754: | Line 754: | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2024 | |||
|What happened to your heart | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Lilly Anderson]] <br> [[Finley Ashfield]] <br> Mila Ayshford <br> [[Tahari Conrad]] <br> [[Kelsie Jacobson]] <br> [[Savannah Manzel]] <br> [[Malia Scott]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St Paul) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Waltz me under the sun | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Lilly Anderson]] <br> Mila Ayshford <br> [[Savannah Jackson]] <br> [[Tillie Kuhl]] <br> Maylin Munos <br> [[Neala Murphy]] <br> Palmer Peltier <br> [[Malia Scott]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St Paul) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Don't pass me by | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Lilly Anderson]] <br> [[Finley Ashfield]] <br> Mila Ayshford <br> [[Tahari Conrad]] <br> Jemma Eisenbrei <br> Hazel Koshire <br> [[Tillie Kuhl]] <br> [[Kate Monge]] <br> Maylin Munos <br> [[Neala Murphy]] <br> Palmer Peltier <br> Harlow Pike <br> [[Malia Scott]] <br> Hailey Turnbull | |||
|Hall of Fame (St Paul) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Love is in control | |||
|Jazz | |||
|[[Lilly Anderson]] <br> [[Finley Ashfield[[ <br> Mila Ayshford <br> [[Tahari Conrad]] <br> Kennedy Deuth <br> [[Kelsie Jacobson]] <br> Hazel Koshire <br> [[Savannah Manzel]] <br> [[Ava Mccraine]] <br> [[Kate Monge]] <br> Giselle Mourad <br> Harlow Pike <br> [[Malia Scott]] <br> Hailey Turnbull <br> Savannah Werner | |||
|Hall of Fame (St Paul) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Seeing in color | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Lilly Anderson]] <br> Mila Ayshford <br> <br> Kennedy Deuth <br> Jemma Eisenbrei <br> Vivian Greenig <br> Elle King <br> Hazel Koshire <br> Mia Kostinovski <br> [[Tillie Kuhl]] <br> Halle Kulenkamp <br> Whitney Lissick <br> Maylin Munos <br> [[Neala Murphy]] <br> Palmer Peltier <br> Sienna Powers <br> Reese Ringold <br> [[Malia Scott]] <br> Hazel Semans <br> Sloan Simon <br> Charlotte Stoner <br> Grace Sullivan <br> Emma Sweeney <br> Hailey Turnbull | |||
|Hall of Fame (St Paul) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||