Bella Charnstrom: Difference between revisions

>Larkinlegacy
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 225: Line 225:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="11" |2023
| rowspan="13" |2023
| rowspan="3" |Falling Colour
| rowspan="3" |Falling Colour
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
Line 238: Line 238:
|11<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|11<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Your Arms
| rowspan="6" |Your Arms
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |[[Chelsea Jennings]]  
| rowspan="6" |[[Chelsea Jennings]]  
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|
Line 246: Line 246:
|24/7 (Myrtle Beach)
|24/7 (Myrtle Beach)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|Jump (Minneapolis)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior JUMP VIP
|-
|NUVO (Omaha)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas)