Bella Charnstrom: Difference between revisions
>Larkinlegacy No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 225: | Line 225: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |2023 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Falling Colour | | rowspan="3" |Falling Colour | ||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 238: | Line 238: | ||
|11<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |11<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Your Arms | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 246: | Line 246: | ||
|24/7 (Myrtle Beach) | |24/7 (Myrtle Beach) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Minneapolis) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Omaha) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | ||