Bella Charnstrom: Difference between revisions

>Chlobirdandmads
No edit summary
>Chlobirdandmads
No edit summary
Line 274: Line 274:
|
|
|-
|-
|2024
| rowspan="2" |2024
|I've Waited  
|I've Waited  
|Contemporary  
|Contemporary  
Line 280: Line 280:
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior American League Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior American League Solos
|-
|Scarlett Sonata
|Contemporary
|Mackenzie Larkin
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|}
|}