Bella Charnstrom: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Maddiesleap No edit summary |
||
| Line 274: | Line 274: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |2024 | ||
|I've Waited | |I've Waited | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 287: | Line 287: | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Walking on | | rowspan="2" |2024/2025 | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Walking on | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
|Top 10 Junior Female Best Dancer | |Top 10 Junior Female Best Dancer | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Omaha) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||