Bella Charnstrom: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads |
||
| Line 372: | Line 372: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> Place | |3<sup>rd</sup> Place | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2025 | |||
|Black swan | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Mackenzie Larkin | |||
|Boston | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Walking on | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Chelsea Jennings | |||
|Boston | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Satanella | |||
|Classical | |||
|Larkin staff | |||
|Boston | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Paquita | |||
|Classical | |||
|Larkin staff | |||
|Boston | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||