Bella Charnstrom: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Blackpink000 No edit summary |
||
| Line 907: | Line 907: | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2025 | |||
|This is not the end | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Malia Scott]] <br> [[Finley Ash field]] <br> [[Lilly Anderson]] <br> [[Neala Murphy]] <br> [[Mila Ayshford]] <br> [[Mailyn Munos]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St Paul) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior small group | |||
|} | |} | ||