Addison Hart: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 34: Line 34:
|-
|-
|2017
|2017
|Unknown
|Torn
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|Erica Marr
|Erica Marr
|NUVO Phoenix
|NUVO Phoenix
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior solos
|-
|2018
|In Memory
|Contemporary
|Chelsea Jennings
|NRG Phoenix
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior solos
|}
|}