Eneri Juvera: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Greatest Star | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Musical Theatre | ||
|Rainbow (Escondido)<ref>[https://www.rainbowdance.com/store/event/409/act/35/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Greatest Star]</ref> | |Rainbow (Escondido)<ref>[https://www.rainbowdance.com/store/event/409/act/35/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Greatest Star]</ref> | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Starz of Tomorrow 6-8 Solos | |10<sup>th</sup> in Starz of Tomorrow 6-8 Solos | ||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |KAR Nationals Purple | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Baby Mine | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
|KAR Virtual | |KAR Virtual | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 48: | Line 54: | ||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
|Rainbow (San Gabriel)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/612/act/26/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Listen]</ref> | |Rainbow (San Gabriel)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/612/act/26/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Listen]</ref> | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Rising Starz 9-11 Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Rising Starz 9-11 Solos<br />Rising Starz Junior DOY Finalist | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (San Gabriel)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1479/act/324/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Listen]</ref> | |KAR (San Gabriel)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1479/act/324/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Listen]</ref> | ||
| Line 63: | Line 69: | ||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
|Rainbow (Escondido)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/659/act/395/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - This is Me]</ref> | |Rainbow (Escondido)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/659/act/395/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - This is Me]</ref> | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Escondido)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1598/act/463/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - This is Me]</ref> | |KAR (Escondido)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1598/act/463/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - This is Me]</ref> | ||
| Line 93: | Line 99: | ||
| rowspan="5" |Angelina Louis | | rowspan="5" |Angelina Louis | ||
|Rainbow (Escondido) | |Rainbow (Escondido) | ||
| | |NYC All-Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Escondido)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1598/act/471/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Don't Give Up on Me]</ref> | |KAR (Escondido)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1598/act/471/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Don't Give Up on Me]</ref> | ||