Eneri Juvera: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|Showbiz | |Showbiz | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Maps | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Showbiz | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Escondido) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Escondido) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />HDE All-Stars | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 122: | Line 138: | ||
| rowspan="5" |Don't Give Up on Me | | rowspan="5" |Don't Give Up on Me | ||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |Angelina Louis | ||
|Rainbow (Escondido) | |Rainbow (Escondido) | ||
|NYC All-Stars | |NYC All-Stars | ||
| Line 137: | Line 153: | ||
|Showbiz | |Showbiz | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="4" |We'll be Fine | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | |||
|Showbiz | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Escondido) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Escondido) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Duets/Trios<br />HDE All-Stars | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||