Mattie Mair: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" |2023 | ||
| rowspan="7" |Giants | | rowspan="7" |Giants | ||
| rowspan="7" |Acro | | rowspan="7" |Acro | ||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Show Off | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Jennifer Deane | ||
|Showstopper (Battle Creek) | |Showstopper (Battle Creek) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Imagine Nationals<br />(Daytona Beach) | |Imagine Nationals<br />(Daytona Beach) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar (Detroit) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 142: | Line 145: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Le Freak | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Raegen Laskie | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Allison Deane<br />Kinsley Gonzales | ||
|Showstopper (Battle Creek) | |Showstopper (Battle Creek) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 154: | Line 157: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Imagine Nationals<br />(Daytona Beach) | |Imagine Nationals<br />(Daytona Beach) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar (Detroit) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 169: | Line 175: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
| Line 177: | Line 182: | ||
| rowspan="5" |Cover Girl | | rowspan="5" |Cover Girl | ||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 195: | Line 199: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |Fire & Ice | | rowspan="5" |Fire & Ice | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
| rowspan="5" |Many Dancers | | rowspan="5" |Many Dancers | ||
| Line 213: | Line 216: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> Overall<br />Revolutionary<br />Golden Ticket Winner<br />Star Dance Alliance Regional Champion | |1<sup>st</sup> Overall<br />Revolutionary<br />Golden Ticket Winner<br />Star Dance Alliance Regional Champion | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="35" |2023 | ||
| rowspan="5" |Slow Me Down | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Showstopper (Battle Creek) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Detroit) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar (Detroit) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Detroit) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution Nationals (Galveston) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Run to You | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Showstopper (Battle Creek) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Detroit) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar (Detroit) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Detroit) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution Nationals (Galveston) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |In The End | | rowspan="5" |In The End | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
| Line 232: | Line 270: | ||
|Revolution Nationals (Galveston) | |Revolution Nationals (Galveston) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> Overall<br />1<sup>st</sup> Place National Champions<br />Victory Cup Winners<br />Revolutionary<br />Invite to Battle of Champions | |1<sup>st</sup> Overall<br />1<sup>st</sup> Place National Champions<br />Victory Cup Winners<br />Revolutionary<br />Invite to Battle of Champions | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Ay Caramba! | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" |Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Battle Creek) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Detroit) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar (Detroit) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Detroit) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution Nationals (Galveston) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Proud Mary | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" |Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Battle Creek) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Detroit) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar (Detroit) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Detroit) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution Nationals (Galveston) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Bruno | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" |Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Battle Creek) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Detroit) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar (Detroit) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Detroit) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution Nationals (Galveston) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Gwen | |||
| rowspan="5" |Production | |||
| rowspan="5" |Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Battle Creek) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Detroit) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar (Detroit) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Detroit) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution Nationals (Galveston) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||