Mattie Mair: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 70: Line 70:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="12" |2023
| rowspan="13" |2023
| rowspan="6" |Giants
| rowspan="7" |Giants
| rowspan="6" |Acro
| rowspan="7" |Acro
| rowspan="6" |Maria Cytacki
| rowspan="7" |Maria Cytacki
|Jump (Detroit)
|Jump (Detroit)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Hip-Hop & Jazz<br />Funk Class
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Hip-Hop & Jazz<br />Funk Class
Line 82: Line 82:
|Imagine (Detroit)
|Imagine (Detroit)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 7-8 Acro Solos<br />5 Stars
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 7-8 Acro Solos<br />5 Stars
|-
|Nexstar (Detroit)
|
|-
|-
|Revolution (Detroit)
|Revolution (Detroit)