Mattie Mair: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Giants | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Acro | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Maria Cytacki | ||
|Jump (Detroit) | |Jump (Detroit) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Hip-Hop & Jazz<br />Funk Class | |9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Hip-Hop & Jazz<br />Funk Class | ||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|Imagine (Detroit) | |Imagine (Detroit) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 7-8 Acro Solos<br />5 Stars | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 7-8 Acro Solos<br />5 Stars | ||
|- | |||
|Nexstar (Detroit) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Revolution (Detroit) | |Revolution (Detroit) | ||