Sophia Mestan: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Dancer4life |
||
| Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|TOP Nationals (Kansas City) | |TOP Nationals (Kansas City) | ||
|Victory Cup | |Victory Cup | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2024 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Jump (Kansas City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Say Something | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Jessica Morrow | |||
|Radix (Kansas City | |||
|6th Overall Mini Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||