Brynley Mestan: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2016 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2017 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="12" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |HOF Nationals (Virginia Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |HOF Nationals (Virginia Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|HOF Nationals (Virginia Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|HOF Nationals (Virginia Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|HOF Nationals (Virginia Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|HOF Nationals (Virginia Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||