Kenedy Brown: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 517: Line 517:
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Alyssa Bortono <br> [[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> Jordyn Smith <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]]
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Teen Large Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Teen Large Groups
Line 672: Line 672:
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Groups <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Groups <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Contemporary
|-
|-
| rowspan="24" style="text-align: center; " |2015
| rowspan="26" style="text-align: center; " |2015
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |America
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |America
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
Line 679: Line 679:
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen/Senior Musical Theater
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen/Senior Musical Theater
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Barbie Girl
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Molly Long]]
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Nathan Hirschaut]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> Raegan Lamb <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> Sara Nalli <br> [[Simrin Player]] <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Kali Schmeltzer]] <br> Jordyn Smith <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]]
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
Line 817: Line 827:
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="15" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| rowspan="16" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |On the Floor
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |On the Floor
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Ballroom
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Ballroom
Line 876: Line 886:
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Groups <br> Senior Best Nu Group Award
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Groups <br> Senior Best Nu Group Award
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Self House
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |Jessie Riley
| style="text-align: center; " |Isabelle Boyer <br> Lexee Crandall <br> Brandt Czerniski <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Simrin Player]] <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> Jasmine Robinson <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> Tatiana Savedra <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> [[Tessa Wilkinson]]
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |