Remi Hilson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2020 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |One Night Only | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Open/Jazz | ||
|Leap (Kansas City) | |Leap (Kansas City) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Des Moines) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 23: | Line 26: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="8" |Wind Up | |||
| rowspan="8" |Jazz | |||
|Revolution (Kansas City) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Revolution Nationals | |||
(Pensacola) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Kansas City) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals | |||
(Wisconsin Dells) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Stage One | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Leap (Kansas City) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|TOP (Kansas City) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Kansas City) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="14" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="7" |Reign | |||
| rowspan="7" |Open | |||
|Revolution (Kansas City) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Kansas City) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower Nationals | |||
(Wisconsin Dells) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|TOP (Kansas City) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Kansas City) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|HOF Nationals (Schaumburg) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" |My Simple Wish | |||
| rowspan="7" |Musical Theater | |||
|Revolution (Kansas City) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Kansas City) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals | |||
(Wisconsin Dells) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|TOP (Kansas City) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Kansas City) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|HOF Nationals (Schaumburg) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="18" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Respect | |||
| rowspan="6" |Open | |||
|Nexstar (Kansas City) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Kansas City) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Kansas City) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainbow (Overland Park)<ref name=":0">[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/672/act/718/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Save the World]</ref> | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|TOP (Kansas City) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|TOP Nationals (Kansas City) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |Bluebird | |||
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary | |||
|Nexstar (Kansas City) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Kansas City) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Starpower (Kansas City) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Rainbow (Overland Park)<ref name=":0" /> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |TOP (Kansas City) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |TOP Nationals (Kansas City) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="6" |I Want to be Evil | ||
| | | rowspan="6" |Musical Theater | ||
| | |Nexstar (Kansas City) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Revolution (Kansas City) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Starpower (Kansas City) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Rainbow (Overland Park)<ref name=":0" /> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |TOP (Kansas City) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |TOP Nationals (Kansas City) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 158: | Line 204: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="6" |2022 | ||
|Say My Name | | rowspan="6" |Say My Name | ||
|Open | | rowspan="6" |Open | ||
| rowspan="6" |Adelaide Franke<br />Ashlyn Morrow | |||
|Revolution (Kansas City) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Revolution Nationals | |||
(Pensacola) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Kansas City) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Starpower Nationals | ||
(Wisconsin Dells) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Stage One | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |TOP (Kansas City) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 268: | Line 310: | ||
|HOF Nationals (Schaumburg) | |HOF Nationals (Schaumburg) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|} | |} | ||