Genevieve Balija: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 19: Line 19:
| rowspan="2" |Athena Anest<br />Brynley Johnson<br />Julia Klimek<br />Bridget Nolan<br />Charlotte Pisellini<br />Cameron Pollard<br />Talia Raines
| rowspan="2" |Athena Anest<br />Brynley Johnson<br />Julia Klimek<br />Bridget Nolan<br />Charlotte Pisellini<br />Cameron Pollard<br />Talia Raines
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Chicago)
|Hall of Fame (Chicago)
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Little League Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2022
| rowspan="4" |2022
|
|Marry You
|
|Jazz
|Rose Bucaro<br />Abby Dahlquist<br />Maria Faso<br />Julia Klimek<br />Charlotte Pisellini
|Rose Bucaro<br />Abby Dahlquist<br />Maria Faso<br />Julia Klimek<br />Charlotte Pisellini
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|
|Surfin' USA
|
|Jazz
|Athena Anest<br />Mariana Gullo<br />Julia Klimek<br />Charlotte Pisellini<br />Cameron Pollard<br />Talia Raines<br />Alessia Scivittaro
|Athena Anest<br />Mariana Gullo<br />Julia Klimek<br />Charlotte Pisellini<br />Cameron Pollard<br />Talia Raines<br />Alessia Scivittaro
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Little League Small Groups
|-
|-
|
|Butterfly Fly Away
|
|Lyrical
|Athena Anest<br />Lacey Avey<br />Luna Battista<br />Milena Bozonelos<br />Luna Carrillo<br />Mariana Gullo<br />Julia Klimek<br />Aubrey Miller<br />Cameron Pollard<br />Talia Raines<br />Lilla Scimo<br />Alessia Scivittaro<br />Emme Van Duerm
|Athena Anest<br />Lacey Avey<br />Luna Battista<br />Milena Bozonelos<br />Luna Carrillo<br />Mariana Gullo<br />Julia Klimek<br />Aubrey Miller<br />Cameron Pollard<br />Talia Raines<br />Lilla Scimo<br />Alessia Scivittaro<br />Emme Van Duerm
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Little League Large Groups
|-
|-
|
|Make it Rain
|
|Hip Hop
|Athena Anest<br />Lacey Avey<br />Luna Battista<br />Milena Bozonelos<br />Luna Carrillo<br />Mariana Gullo<br />Julia Klimek<br />Aubry Miller<br />Charlotte Pisellini<br />Cameron Pollard<br />Talia Raines<br />Lilla Scimo<br />Alessia Scivittaro<br />Emme Van Duerm
|Athena Anest<br />Lacey Avey<br />Luna Battista<br />Milena Bozonelos<br />Luna Carrillo<br />Mariana Gullo<br />Julia Klimek<br />Aubry Miller<br />Charlotte Pisellini<br />Cameron Pollard<br />Talia Raines<br />Lilla Scimo<br />Alessia Scivittaro<br />Emme Van Duerm
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Little League Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="20" |2023
| rowspan="10" |2023
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Mambo Italiano
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Luna Battista<br />Aubrey Miller<br />Talia Raines<br />Lilla Scimo<br />Alessia Scivittaro<br />Emme Van Duerm
| rowspan="2" |Luna Battista<br />Aubrey Miller<br />Talia Raines<br />Lilla Scimo<br />Alessia Scivittaro<br />Emme Van Duerm
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Little League Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Tinley Park)
|Hall of Fame (Tinley Park)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Crocodile Rock
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Athena Anest<br />Lacey Avey<br />Luna Carrillo<br />Abby Dahlquist<br />Mariana Gullo<br />Julia Klimek<br />Aubrey Miller<br />Cameron Pollard
| rowspan="2" |Athena Anest<br />Lacey Avey<br />Luna Carrillo<br />Abby Dahlquist<br />Mariana Gullo<br />Julia Klimek<br />Aubrey Miller<br />Cameron Pollard
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Little League Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Tinley Park)
|Hall of Fame (Tinley Park)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Little League Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Somewhere Over The Rainbow
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Ariia Akhmatova<br />Lacey Avey<br />Luna Battista<br />Milena Bozonelos<br />Luna Carrillo<br />Mariana Gullo<br />Julia Klimek<br />Aubrey Miller<br />Cameron Pollard<br />Talia Raines<br />Lilla Scimo<br />Alessia Scivittaro<br />Emme Van Duerm
| rowspan="2" |Ariia Akhmatova<br />Lacey Avey<br />Luna Battista<br />Milena Bozonelos<br />Luna Carrillo<br />Mariana Gullo<br />Julia Klimek<br />Aubrey Miller<br />Cameron Pollard<br />Talia Raines<br />Lilla Scimo<br />Alessia Scivittaro<br />Emme Van Duerm
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Little League Large Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Tinley Park)
|Hall of Fame (Tinley Park)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Little Red Riding Hood
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Ariia Akhmatova<br />Lacey Avey<br />Luna Battista<br />Milena Bozonelos<br />Luna Carrillo<br />Mariana Gullo<br />Julia Klimek<br />Aubrey Miller<br />Cameron Pollard<br />Talia Raines<br />Lilla Scimo<br />Alessia Scivittaro<br />Emme Van Duerm
| rowspan="2" |Ariia Akhmatova<br />Lacey Avey<br />Luna Battista<br />Milena Bozonelos<br />Luna Carrillo<br />Mariana Gullo<br />Julia Klimek<br />Aubrey Miller<br />Cameron Pollard<br />Talia Raines<br />Lilla Scimo<br />Alessia Scivittaro<br />Emme Van Duerm
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Little League Large Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Tinley Park)
|Hall of Fame (Tinley Park)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Little League Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Space Jam
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop
| rowspan="2" |Ariia Akhmatova<br />Athena Anest<br />Lacey Avey<br />Luna Battista<br />Milena Bozonelos<br />Luna Carrillo<br />Abby Dahlquist<br />Mariana Gullo<br />Giuliana Infante<br />Julia Klimek<br />Aubrey Miller<br />Cameron Pollard<br />Talia Raines<br />Lilla Scimo<br />Alessia Scivittaro<br />Emme Van Duerm
| rowspan="2" |Ariia Akhmatova<br />Athena Anest<br />Lacey Avey<br />Luna Battista<br />Milena Bozonelos<br />Luna Carrillo<br />Abby Dahlquist<br />Mariana Gullo<br />Giuliana Infante<br />Julia Klimek<br />Aubrey Miller<br />Cameron Pollard<br />Talia Raines<br />Lilla Scimo<br />Alessia Scivittaro<br />Emme Van Duerm
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Little League Large Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Tinley Park)
|Hall of Fame (Tinley Park)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Little League Large Groups
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|
|-
|Hall of Fame (Tinley Park)
|
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|
|-
|Hall of Fame (Tinley Park)
|
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|
|-
|Hall of Fame (Tinley Park)
|
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|
|-
|Hall of Fame (Tinley Park)
|
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|
|-
|Hall of Fame (Tinley Park)
|
|}
|}