Juliette Balija: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 101: Line 101:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2024
| rowspan="9" |2024
| rowspan="3" |Took the Night
| rowspan="4" |Took the Night
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jacquie Renzetti
| rowspan="4" |Jacquie Renzetti
|Hollywood Vibe (Chicago)
|Hollywood Vibe (Chicago)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Jazz Solos<br />Team Hollywood Vibe Scholarship
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Jazz Solos<br />Team Hollywood Vibe Scholarship
|-
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|
|-
|-
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|HOF (Schaumburg)
Line 114: Line 117:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Refection
| rowspan="5" |Refection
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Brian Rabenda
| rowspan="5" |Brian Rabenda
|Radix (Chicago)
|Radix (Chicago)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
Line 122: Line 125:
|Hollywood Vibe (Chicago)
|Hollywood Vibe (Chicago)
|Team Hollywood Vibe Scholarship
|Team Hollywood Vibe Scholarship
|-
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|HOF (Schaumburg)<ref>[https://www.halloffamedance.com/files/HOF_Competitions/681/Media/Reflection.m4v Hall of Fame - Refection]</ref>
|HOF (Schaumburg)<ref>[https://www.halloffamedance.com/files/HOF_Competitions/681/Media/Reflection.m4v Hall of Fame - Refection]</ref>