Juliette Balija: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Took the Night | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jacquie Renzetti | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Chicago) | |Hollywood Vibe (Chicago) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Jazz Solos<br />Team Hollywood Vibe Scholarship | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Jazz Solos<br />Team Hollywood Vibe Scholarship | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|HOF (Schaumburg) | |HOF (Schaumburg) | ||
| Line 114: | Line 117: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Refection | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Brian Rabenda | ||
|Radix (Chicago) | |Radix (Chicago) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
| Line 122: | Line 125: | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Chicago) | |Hollywood Vibe (Chicago) | ||
|Team Hollywood Vibe Scholarship | |Team Hollywood Vibe Scholarship | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|HOF (Schaumburg)<ref>[https://www.halloffamedance.com/files/HOF_Competitions/681/Media/Reflection.m4v Hall of Fame - Refection]</ref> | |HOF (Schaumburg)<ref>[https://www.halloffamedance.com/files/HOF_Competitions/681/Media/Reflection.m4v Hall of Fame - Refection]</ref> | ||